Uitslagen

Uitslagen (2)

vrijdag, 14 juli 2017 05:58

Uitslagen Oethoester Loop 2017

Geschreven door
HTRIM, 5 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Mark van Ginkel Ten Boer 17:34 17:34
2 Sjors Slagter Uithuizen 19:20 19:20
3 Martin Tooren Bedum 20:23 20:23
4 Ab Slagter Uithuizermeeden 20:34 20:34
5 Eric Swijghuizen Spijk 20:51 20:51
6 Kor van der Kooi Groningen 20:54 20:54
7 Wim Ammeraal Leens 21:38 21:38
8 Richard Grimmius Hoogezand 21:44 21:43
9 Derk Pestman Spijk 22:19 22:18
10 Geert ANne Mollema Oldehove 22:24 22:24
11 Robert Westerdijk Uithuizen 22:51 22:40
12 Jan de Jonge Groningen 23:25 23:24
13 Jorus Nieuwenhuis Leens 23:53 23:51
14 Erik Danhof Baflo 24:30 24:26
15 Gerard van Gennip Appingedam 24:44 24:30
16 Johan Weijenberg Uithuizermeeden 25:07 24:59
17 Robert Ytsma Spijk 25:37 25:33
18 Ronald Woelinga Roodeschool 25:51 25:45
19 Jacob Clevering Den Andel 25:55 25:48
20 Jack Grashuis Uithuizermeeden 26:01 25:58
21 Izebrand Hoek Uithuizen 26:22 26:18
22 Martijn Prak Delfzijl 26:37 26:31
23 Arno Rutte Groningen 27:05 26:53
24 Kees de Vries HOogezand 27:14 27:07
25 Alexander Zuidema Uithuizen 27:33 27:30
26 Peter vd Werf Baflo 27:36 27:34
27 Gerben Feenstra Zandeweer 27:40 27:32
28 Niels Loonstra Uithuizen 28:03 27:52
29 Andre Mulder Sappemeer 28:25 28:22
30 Piet Blaauw Delfzijl 28:29 28:13
31 Klaas Doornbos Startenhuizen 28:31 28:27
32 Freek Reitsema Wirdum 28:31 28:21
33 Gavin Muller Roodeschool 28:34 28:22
34 Bram Knot Uithuizermeeden 29:10 29:06
35 Fred Wieringa Uithuizen 29:14 29:05
36 Jaap Groenendal Oldehove 29:25 29:23
37 Klaas Smit Oudeschip 29:26 29:22
38 Sjouke De Vries Delfzijl 30:45 30:36
39 Johan Hekkema Uithuizermeeden 34:06 33:54
40 Michel Bos Roodeschool 34:54 34:42
41 Maurits Wijma Uithuizen 35:25 35:10
42 Geert Schreurder Hoogezand 36:52 36:45
43 Fiepko Coolman Bedum 38:18 38:16
 
VTRIM, 5 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Jannie Laning Groningen 24:01 24:00
2 Loes Korhorn Wageningen 24:29 24:27
3 Josien Binnema Eenrum 25:21 25:21
4 Rennate Werkman Spijk 25:38 25:33
5 Jacqueline van WIjk Gronignen 27:22 27:14
6 Sjaaktje Slump Warffum 27:36 27:34
7 Linda ter Veld Groningen 27:41 27:34
8 Jolanda van Os Oldehove 27:48 27:47
9 Ina Schuitema Appingedam 27:51 27:40
10 Bianca Boerema Appingedam 28:04 27:58
11 Greeftje de Jong Bedum 28:33 28:28
12 Anita Vos Uithuizen 28:33 28:29
13 Amber Rutte Groningen 28:49 28:36
14 Miranda Ytsma Spijk 29:02 28:57
15 Nicole Boschman Rottum 29:03 28:56
16 Rianne van Wijk Groningen 29:10 29:05
17 Sara Carere Groningen 29:20 29:10
18 Corrie Halsema Ulrum 29:22 29:11
19 Sharona Kregel Uithuizen 29:32 29:26
20 Denise Schuiling - 29:33 29:24
21 Ymker Rutte Groningen 29:34 29:21
22 Jissy Clevering Den Andel 30:04 29:55
23 Marken Samplonius Appingedam 30:54 30:42
24 Anke Bijma Sauwerd 32:03 31:48
25 Gea Elzerman Meedhuizen 32:09 31:56
26 Susan Werkman Uithuizermeeden 32:31 32:17
27 Diana Schuiling Uithuizermeden 32:31 32:18
28 Marit Nepperus Uithuizen 32:38 32:27
29 Simone Loonstra Uithuizen 32:38 32:27
30 Lianne Molenberg Uithuizen 32:38 32:27
31 Esmay meuken Uithuizen 32:38 32:27
32 Janneke van de Weerd Uithuizen 33:01 32:55
33 Marita Pijper Uithuizermeeden 33:11 32:57
34 Esther Plas Appingedam 33:29 33:16
35 Annelies Smith Groningen 33:31 33:21
36 Marita Bos Uithuizen 33:34 33:20
37 Simone Smit Uithuizereeden 33:38 33:24
38 Erika Werkman Molenrij 33:48 33:37
39 Elina Poel Den Andel 34:36 34:26
40 Kirsten Beukema Uithuizen 35:14 35:08
41 Daphne Wijma Uithuizen 35:26 35:11
42 Janny Heller Adorp 35:50 35:35
43 Jenny van der Veen Uithuizen 36:04 35:50
44 Helena Sarmaat Roodeschool 36:04 35:50
45 Anja Stoppels Roodeschool 36:06 35:57
46 Annet Dijkstra Appingedam 36:37 36:28
47 Alie Klei Wirdum 37:21 37:09
48 Dineke Kok Delfzijl 37:24 37:12
49 Jopie Rozeboom Usquert 38:01 37:51
50 Sieka Heemstra Delfzijl 40:49 40:39
 
H, 10 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Maurice Smit Delfzijl 35:14 35:14
2 Gerard Vos Appingedam 37:04 37:04
3 Wegahta kesete Hagos Uithuizermeeden 38:32 38:32
4 Martijn Tervelde Groningen 39:43 39:43
5 Erik Bosscher Delfzijl 39:56 39:55
6 Maarten Oosterhuis Groningen 40:22 40:21
7 Ricardo Damminga Baflo 40:43 40:43
8 Sybren Harsma Groningen 43:40 43:39
9 Jan Heerenma Uithuizen 44:00 43:59
10 Christiaan Eleveld Uithuizen 44:47 44:45
11 Jesse Oosterhuis Winsum 45:53 45:53
12 Jeroen Bissschop Onderdendam 50:46 50:43
13 David Samson Bedum 51:39 51:35
14 Rutger van der Land Uithuizen 52:11 52:04
15 Robert Folkers uithuizen 53:03 53:00
16 Stefan Kluin Usquert 56:50 56:48
17 Stefan Rozeboom Utrecht 1:00:10 1:00:00
 
H40+, 10 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Merwin Dollison Winsum 33:59 33:59
2 Remco oost Kantens 39:20 39:20
3 Ben Timmer Haren 43:13 43:13
4 Adem Karaaslan Uithuizen 43:45 43:44
5 Richard Terra Bedum 44:31 44:28
6 Alex Oskam Onderdendam 44:52 44:51
7 Michiel Janssen Uithuizermeeden 45:05 45:01
8 Jaap Smith Baflo 45:30 45:28
9 Marnix van den Brink Groningen 47:54 47:52
10 Wessel Bruining Warffum 48:19 48:17
11 Johan Kruit Zandeweer 50:33 50:29
12 Paul Mellens Midwolda 51:03 50:48
13 Roelof Kadijk Westernieland 52:07 51:59
14 Johan Rehwinkel Delfzijl 53:25 53:24
15 Bert van Popta Uithuizen 54:12 54:06
16 Eddie Frankruijter Bedum 57:01 56:55
17 Peter Kwant Appingedam 59:45 59:38
18 Kees Broeksema Appingedam 1:00:15 1:00:02
19 Danny Kuipers Winsum 1:01:08 1:00:59
20 Ronald Hendriksen Visvliet 1:03:07 1:02:59
21 Rene L Cois Uithuizermeeden 1:03:58 1:03:45
 
H50+, 10 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Siemon Hinrichs Delfzijl 39:08 39:08
2 Ronald v.d. Haak Aduard 41:00 41:00
3 Aris Pestman Spijk 43:48 43:48
4 Martieu Wienke Sauwerd 48:28 48:25
5 Kamminga loppersum 48:30 48:25
6 Han Korhorn Kloosterburen 49:03 49:01
7 Bobby Broersma Groningen 49:04 49:03
8 Arie Jan de Jong Rottum 49:17 49:13
9 Bert Guns Hoogezand 50:54 50:48
10 Joost Kerkhof loppersum 51:03 51:02
11 Klaas Olthof Warffum 58:21 58:11
12 Fred v.d. Molen Bierum 58:22 58:12
13 Hedzer Rozeboom Usquert 1:00:10 1:00:00
14 Garco Bulstro Uithuizermeeden 1:03:21 1:03:12
 
H60+, 10 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Roelof Berends Oudeschip 43:51 43:51
2 Fokke Hindriks Groningen 45:27 45:26
3 Henk Smit Groningen 47:21 47:20
4 Dirk de Weerd Uithuizen 54:24 54:17
5 Erik Stam Ten Boer 56:54 56:49
6 Rigte Boerema Uithuizenmeeden 57:19 57:16
 
V, 10 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Hendrike Oosterhof Den Haag 41:52 41:52
2 Anita van Bergeijk Oldenzijl 50:13 50:08
3 Jeike elema Ten Boer 51:51 51:44
4 Marieke Rehwinkel Delfzijl 53:25 53:24
5 Annelies Kamminga Middelstum 56:26 56:22
6 Anna de Munck Winsum 57:28 57:20
7 Paulien Kuik Winsum 59:35 59:27
8 Fleur oosterhoff Middelstum 1:03:22 1:03:15
 
V40+, 10 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Sandra Medendorp Pesse 48:27 48:27
2 Maaike Heidinga Eppenhuizen 53:13 53:10
3 Dianne Boerema Uithuizermeeden 58:12 58:08
4 Siegrit Bisschop-van Wijk Uithuizen 1:01:08 1:01:00
5 Marieke Goossen Middesltum 1:02:08 1:02:00
6 Elien La Crois Uithuizermeeden 1:03:59 1:03:47
 
V50+, 10 KM
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Gonny Houtman Winsum 48:24 48:24
2 Alida Groothoff Winsum 48:47 48:45
3 Aafke Hof Uithuizen 55:59 55:54
4 Anneke Krijger Uithuizen 58:03 57:59
5 Harma Steenbergen Delfzijl 1:00:26 1:00:13
6 Jeannet Bakema Loppersum 1:01:25 1:01:21
7 Henriette van der Molen Bierum 1:02:39 1:02:30
8 Aafje van den Akker Bedum 1:03:57 1:03:52
 
zaterdag, 04 juni 2016 19:42

Uitslagen Oethoester Loop 2016

TRIM, 5KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Arjen Post Groningen 19:34 19:26
2 Robin Bruins Bedum 21:50 21:47
3 Jan Kleine Deters Enschede 22:43 22:38
4 Nico Dijkshoorn Uithuizen 22:54 22:48
5 Arie Jan de Jong Rottum 23:38 23:32
6 Jan Ruiter Delfzijl 24:02 23:55
7 Stijn Bakker Uithuizen 24:24 24:16
8 Peter de Vries Eenrum 24:37 24:30
9 Josien Binnema Eenrum 24:44 24:38
10 Jannie Laning Groningen 24:54 24:51
11 Pascal van der Werff Usquert 25:43 25:32
12 Hans Arling Siddeburen 25:50 25:46
13 Chantal de Gier Uithuizen 25:59 25:56
14 Karel Mulder Groningen 26:01 25:55
15 Conrad Waebers Hoogezand 26:15 26:03
16 Mia Hut Winsum 26:26 26:11
17 Anita van Bergeijk Oldenzijl 26:26 26:17
18 Jasper Eerelman Uithuizen 26:29 26:21
19 D de Weert Uithuizen 26:30 26:19
20 Riette Danhof Baflo 26:30 26:18
21 Jarno Bruins Bedum 27:23 27:19
22 Izebrand Hoek Uithuizen 27:23 27:10
23 Harriët Elzinga Uithuizen 27:29 27:21
24 Rogier Middelstum 27:30 27:18
25 Kees de Vries Hoogezand 27:36 27:30
26 Jasper Smith Baflo 27:42 27:35
27 Marieke Booisma Uithuizermeeden 27:42 27:38
28 Hylke van der Zee Kollum 27:56 27:45
29 Marike Goossen Middelstum 28:05 27:53
30 Herman Wassink Kantens 28:10 27:56
31 Klaas Olthof Warffum 28:13 28:00
32 Fred Wieringa Uithuizen 28:26 28:15
33 Sandra Bakker Uithuizen 28:33 28:20
34 Alexander Zuidema Uithuizen 28:34 28:22
35 Gert v/d Wal Middelstum 28:48 28:36
36 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand 28:51 28:42
37 Jaap Groenendal Oldehove 28:58  
38 Piet Blaauw Delfzijl 29:21 29:02
39 Bert Jansen Usquert 29:21 29:11
40 Annelies Schaaphok Uithuizen 29:25 29:17
41 Harriët Wassink Kantens 29:32 29:24
42 Esther Eerelman Uithuizen 29:32 29:19
43 Harm Post Eenrum 29:37 29:26
44 Anna Bullema Toornwerd 29:43 29:34
45 Tjipke Hollenga Uithuizen 30:03 29:54
46 Nicole Boschman Rottum 30:07 29:56
47 Binie Kuipers Uithuizen 30:09 30:02
48 Siert Bruins Bedum 30:30 30:15
49 Rutger van der Land Uithuizen 30:42 30:34
50 Hinke Walstra Eenrum 30:50 30:36
51 Ellen Staal Vierhuizen 30:50 30:36
52 elz Roodeschool 31:14 31:00
53 Karlijn Mulder Haren 31:29 31:22
54 Marten Wieringa Usquert 31:40 31:28
55 Lianne Molenberg Uithuizen 32:02 31:58
56 Natalie Kalma Uithuizen 32:04 31:57
57 Marita Bos Uithuizen 33:23 33:05
58 Celine Veening Uithuizen 33:56 33:51
59 Armanda Hofstee Groningen 34:21 34:08
60 Jelena Haakma Winsum 34:21 34:08
61 Marit Nepperus Uithuizen 34:23 34:18
62 Elina Poel Den Andel 34:29 34:16
63 Daisy Jansen Uithuizen 34:47 34:33
64 Mignon Roordegraaf Noordwolde 35:09 34:53
65 Alie Klein Wirdum 35:43 35:28
66 Linda van Vliet Delfzijl 35:56 35:42
67 Truus Bakker Appingedam 35:56 35:42
68 Anke Bijma Sauwerd 36:31 36:15
69 Reinie Heerema-Kremer Uithuizen 37:13 37:07
70 Sophie van Ittersum Haren 37:27 37:10
71 Emily van Ittersum Haren 37:28 37:11
72 Marjan van Ittersum Haren 37:29 37:11
73 K. van Ittersum Haren 37:31 37:14
74 Marja Bouwman Leens 38:36 38:31
75 Helga Medendorp Den Andel 38:36 38:31
76 Corry Theeuwes Den Andel 45:19 45:01
77 Peter Brink Groningen 49:48 49:44
 

H, 10KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Maurice Smit Delfzijl 36:44 36:43
2 Jeberil Ismeil Baflo 37:27 37:25
3 Ricardo Damminga Baflo 40:15 40:14
4 Bram Kroonenberghs Groningen 40:42 40:39
5 Johan Weijenberg Uithuizermeeden 50:04 49:53
6 Wouter Bensink Usquert 51:54 51:52
7 Joost Usquert 54:54 54:51
 

H40+, 10KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Tonnie Knigge Onstwedde 36:47 36:45
2 Fjordor van der Sluijs Gasselte 39:18 39:15
3 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum 39:47 39:44
4 Erik van Dijken Groningen 40:25 40:22
5 Garco v/d Berg Uithuizen 42:18 42:14
6 Piet Kempenaar Bedum 42:51 42:47
7 Peter Dijkstra Wildervank 44:08 44:03
8 Jaap Smith Baflo 44:33 44:27
9 Adem Karaaslaan Uithuizen 44:50 44:48
10 Marinus Janssen Uithuizermeeden 45:05 44:55
11 Michiel Janssen Uithuizermeeden 45:14 45:05
12 Henk Depenbrock Zuidhorn 45:48 45:41
13 Richard van der Werff Usquert 47:32 47:21
14 Hilko Snoek Scheemda 48:42 48:37
15 Wouter Jan van den Berg Warffum 49:39 49:30
16 Harry van der Lei Nietap 50:57 50:47
17 Richard Terra Bedum 51:46 51:38
18 Jack Grashuis Uithuizermeeden 52:23 52:19
19 Erik Bakker Uithuizermeeden 54:17 54:09
20 Thom Snijder Bedum 55:12 55:03
21 Joop Reyinga Groningen 55:53 55:36
22 Ronald Hendriksen Visvliet 58:24 58:09
23 Johan Werkman Uithuizermeeden 58:38 58:25
24 Jonnie Bos Sappemeer 59:01 58:46
 

H50+, 10KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Didier Senay Veendam 37:00 36:58
2 Klaas Brouwer Zuidbroek 39:37 39:36
3 Henry Perdok Groningen 40:36 40:34
4 Tonnie Westerloo Uithuizermeeden 45:41 45:30
5 Ger Coster Ten Post 45:52 45:49
6 René Noordegraaf Noordwolde 46:01 45:58
7 Kor Tillema Uithuizen 50:12 49:58
8 Martieu Wienke Sauwerd 50:21 50:12
9 Joost Kerkhoff Loppersum 52:09 52:04
10 Jurgen Stiekema Uithuizen 52:10 52:06
11 Hedzer Rozeboom Usquert 52:51 52:37
12 Arend Bensink Usquert 59:29 59:22
13 Fiepko Coolman Bedum 1:06:30 1:06:27
 

H60+, 10KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Karel Edens Groningen 40:53 40:51
2 Roelof Berends Oudeschip 44:15 44:10
3 Fokko Hindriks Groningen 45:35 45:32
4 Jan Krans Delfzijl 46:39 46:36
5 Dirk Heun Appingedam 47:19 47:13
6 Adrie van Dijk Paterswolde 47:27 47:20
7 Henk Smit Groningen 48:27 48:22
8 Fokko Dijkstra Usquert 55:49 55:41
9 Rigte Boerema Uithuizermeeden 56:10 56:01
10 Erik Stam Ten Boer 56:57 56:47
11 Dirk Franssens Saaksum 58:02 57:54
12 W. Baabs Delfzijl 1:01:18 1:01:02
 

V, 10KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Femke Veldman Delfzijl 48:18 48:16
2 Lieke Huits Usquert 50:10 50:05
3 Annelies Kamminga Middelstum 55:12 55:03
4 Desie Dijkema Uithuizermeeden 57:45 57:40
5 Lisanne Snoek Scheemda 1:02:18 1:02:12
6 Louise van Wijk Warffum 1:04:16 1:03:57
 

V40+, 10KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Sanne Heidinga Rolde 44:28 44:22
2 Sandra Medendorp Pesse 46:29 46:22
3 Maaike Heidinga Eppenhuizen 56:02 55:56
4 Susan Werkman Uithuizermeeden 1:04:54 1:04:38
5 Siegrit Bisschop Uithuizen 1:04:54 1:04:38
 

V50+, 10KM

Plts Naam Woonplaats Bruto Netto
1 Hilda Broekhuizen Winsum 47:02 46:57
2 Aleida Groothoff Winsum 49:51 49:44
3 Anke Mulder Groningen 52:36 52:30
4 Berta Streumer Tiel 56:48 56:41
5 Sabina Oudman Bedum 57:46 57:37
6 Jeltje Bosma Baflo 59:25 59:16
7 Aafke Hoff Uithuizen 59:50 59:40
8 Anja Pieterman Roodeschool 1:01:18 1:01:02

Zoeken

Buienradar

 
 

www.marinouk.nl                                    www.mashibo.nl